The main stage

FondPosteArcana.jpg

Scène Saphir

Vendredi

Musical Readings
OKAMA

14h15 - 15h15

Fights and pigeons:

an improvised actual play

by Studio 4D2 

15h30 - 18h00

Conference

Fencing, ancient art

18h15 - 18h45

Lego tournament

19h00 - 20h00

Concert

Ourragang

20h30 - 21h30

Samedi

Solo Cosplay

Contest

13h00 - 15h00

Conference

The Jedi Arts

15h15 - 15h45

Role playing game

on stage

Unknown Echoes

16h00 - 17h30

Concert
Tale of Fantasy

17h30 - 19h00

Concert
Tikom

19h30 - 21h

Dimanche

Conference

The stunt in cinema and theater

12h00 - 12h30

Group Cosplay

Contest

13h00 - 15h00

Musical Readings
OKAMA

15h15 - 16h15

The Werewolves

on stage

by Studio 4D2

16h30 - 17h30

Final Yu-Gi-Oh!
Tournament

18h00 - 19h30

Demonstration of
Kenjutsu and Battōjutsu

20h00 - 20h30

Lundi

Conference

Tactical

12h00 - 12h30

Fantasy Quizz
Family Friendly

13h00 - 14h00

Concert Anne-Julie
Lagneau Merlier

14h15 - 15h15

Magic show

Red Curtain

15h45 - 16h45

Emeraude.jpg

Scène Emeraude

Vendredi

Earn a living with

Lego

By Brickmaster

15h30 - 16h45

Music talk

with Michaël Ghelfi,

Anne-Julie Lagneau Merlier and Mélodie Pican

17h00 - 18h15

"Comptines Barbares"

with Alexandre Caniglia

18h30 - 18h45

Hardcore Fantasy
Quizz

20h00 - 21h00

Samedi

Cooking talk

and medieval drinks

with Les Breuvages d'Arbor, Patricia Rodriguez, Walkyrie Hydromel

10h30 à 11h30

Shamanism: for a spiritual approach to ecology

by Chloe the Fae

11h45 - 12h15

The universe of a publishing house

by PVH Editions

13h00 - 13h30

Fan films: a conference in a distant galaxy

by Studio 4D2

14h00 - 15h00

cosplay talk

with Isild and Mini-Nene

15h15 - 16h15

Tarot through the ages

by Bio Bubble

16h30 - 17h00

6 role-playing micro-conferences

by Dr. Nimrod,

Ars Ludendi

and Sanne Stijve

17h15 - 19h15

The cartoon in Switzerland

by Leo Kun

20h00 - 21h00

Dimanche

Authors Talk

with Catherine Roland,

Florence Cochet,

Jean-Francois Thomas,

Lionel Truan,

Sara Schneider

10h30 à 12h00

Arisan's Talk

with Imaginarium Dice,

The Skali of Khatone,

Raven Poly Art,

The Lady of the Rings,

Raven Poly Art

12h45 à 14h00

Writing a novel: 3 false beliefs that prevent you from getting started

by Catherine Rolland

14h15 à 14h45

Writing workshop

(16+ years old)

by Florence Cochet

15h00 à 15h45

The magic of local insects

by Sparks of Joy

16h00 à 16h30

Can you find a real job in the cinema industry?

Shams Abou El Enein

18h00 à 19h00

The tantō: the shortest samurai sword

by Wa Rei Ryu Switzerland

18h00 à 19h00

Lundi

Drawing workshop

(8+ years old)

by Project Helium

10h30 à 12h00

Costumes Makers Talk

with Michele Lugon-Moulin, Moonily and Tania Grand

12h45 à 14h00

A Swiss video game developer

by Setsama

14h14 - 14h45

Blindtest Fantasy

15h00 - 16h00

Rubis.jpg

Scène Rubis

Vendredi

Sword Fighting  activities

by Skerma

14h00 - 21h00

Dancing with fire show

by Arkadya

21h15 - 21h45

Samedi

Sword Fighting  activities

by Skerma

10h00 - 21h00

Dancing with fire show

by Arkadya

21h15 - 21h45

Dimanche

Sword Fighting  activities

by Skerma

10h00 - 21h00

Dancing with fire show

by Arkadya

21h15 - 21h45

Lundi

Sword Fighting  activities

by Skerma

10h00 - 18h00